Norge

TS01 Gruppe 1 (26.-27. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) 2-0 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) 2-0 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS01 Gruppe 2 (26.-27. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lorentz Kyllo (Nidaros Stoppball)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Lorentz Kyllo (Nidaros Stoppball)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

TV-bordet

Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

TV-bordet

Pulje Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lorentz Kyllo (Nidaros Stoppball)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

TV-bordet

TS01 Gruppe 3 (26.-27. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Nassim: 24 break

TS01 Gruppe 4 (26.-27. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

TV-bordet

Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

TV-bordet

Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS01 (26.-27. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) 2-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Best av 5

Semifinaler Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb)    Pencil
Finale Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 4-1 Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Best av 7

Six-reds Gruppe 1 (23. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Eirik Bratland (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Six-reds Gruppe 2 (23. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) 3-2 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Six-reds Gruppe 3 (23. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) h2h  Pencil
Six-reds Gruppe 4 (23. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Unknown Svein Gustav Vangstad (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Unknown Simen Otterlei (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Unknown Simen Otterlei (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Unknown Svein Gustav Vangstad (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Six-reds (23.-24. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 4-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 4-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 4-2 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 4-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 5-4 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 5-4 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 6-4 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS02 Gruppe 1 (16.-17. mar 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Lars Bakk (Unknown) 3-2 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS02 Gruppe 2 (16.-17. mar 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Hamed Khowazack (Dora Biljardklubb) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS02 Gruppe 3 (16.-17. mar 2013) Pencil
Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS02 Gruppe 4 (16.-17. mar 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS02 (16.-17. mar 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Best av 5

Kvartfinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 0-0 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Best av 5

Semifinaler Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 3-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Unknown Simon Allenby (Trondheim Snooker) 4-1 Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Best av 7

TS03 Gruppe 1 (27.-28. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ivar Løkken (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS03 Gruppe 2 (27.-28. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Thommesen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Thommesen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Thommesen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS03 Gruppe 3 (27.-28. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Attila Hagen Pedersen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asbjørn Abrahamsen Aase (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Attila Hagen Pedersen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Asbjørn Abrahamsen Aase (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asbjørn Abrahamsen Aase (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Attila Hagen Pedersen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS03 Gruppe 4 (27.-28. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS03 (27.-28. apr 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 3-1 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 3-2 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 4-2 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS04 (26. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde A Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Mads Heimgard (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 0-0 Norway Attila Hagen Pedersen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde A Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Aalberg (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Vegard Vestavik (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jens Thommesen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mads Heimgard (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Norway Attila Hagen Pedersen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Aalberg (Unknown) 1-0 Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vegard Vestavik (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Jens Thommesen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Mads Heimgard (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Bjørn Aalberg (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Vegard Vestavik (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) v Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS05 Gruppe 1 (30. jun 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Pulje Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Ikke bestemt    Pencil
TS05 Gruppe 2 (30. jun 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
TS05 Gruppe 3 (30. jun 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS05 Gruppe 4 (30. jun 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Arntzen (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Espen Arntzen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Espen Arntzen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 1-0 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS05 (30. jun 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Amund Bondal (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kai Hansen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS06 Gruppe 1 (1. sep 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Sigurd Bakheim (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS06 Gruppe 2 (1. sep 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Kristian Skjærvø (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS06 Gruppe 3 (1. sep 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Hogne Berger Jensen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hogne Berger Jensen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
TS06 Gruppe 4 (1. sep 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil

http://www.ustream.tv/channel/trondheim-snooker

Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Trond Moen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil

http://www.ustream.tv/channel/trondheim-snooker

Pulje Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil

http://www.ustream.tv/channel/trondheim-snooker

TS06 (1. sep 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trondheim Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) 2-1 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Hatmyr Våbenø (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
KM Høst 2013 (14.-15. des 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) w/o Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden (5) Norway Terje Rønning (Trondheim Snooker) v Norway Roger André Strand (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden (5) Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trondheim Snooker) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) 4-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 4-0 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil
Finale Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trondheim Snooker) 4-0 Norway Matin Wali (Trondheim Snooker) h2h  Pencil

Trondheim Snooker is powered by ScoreKeeper v1.0.120 © 2014 Hermund Årdalen